Lotvox market story · compare

ZIP 77067 vs ZIP 77037

ZIP 77067

Harris County, TX

ZIP 77037

Harris County, TX

1 of 4

Who's going to sell

Turnover Index not published for 77067 yet.

Where

77067 in Harris County, TX

77067 · $211,18477038 · $219,50677090 · $245,87577060 · $194,38077014 · $246,65277086 · $219,19277066 · $243,43577068 · $312,12177088 · $213,71577073 · $230,33577037 · $202,84677069 · $330,64177070 · $293,88177091 · $261,40077076 · $190,77077032 · $189,79677040 · $259,14477092 · $277,94077388 · $295,88977064 · $267,75777039 · $186,78277379 · $362,81777018 · $536,61877093 · $166,83377373 · $239,75177022 · $213,17577065 · $283,98777080 · $345,68177008 · $586,87277338 · $230,83477041 · $296,04377055 · $614,33677016 · $157,94577389 · $511,63777009 · $381,42277050 · $178,03077396 · $257,74277024 · $1,471,10877007 · $492,78577043 · $388,989 77067
$158K$1.5M typical home value
Source: Census TIGER/Line · Zillow (ZHVI)Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

77067 is one of 132 ZIP codes that lie mostly in Harris County, TX.

Shaded by typical home value, it ranks 32 of the 40 nearby ZIPs shown.

Value rank among nearby ZIPs
32 of 40

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

Local life

Schools in 77067

Elementary · 6Middle · 3High · 1Other · 3
Source: NCESSource: U.S. Department of Education, National Center for Education Statistics (school locations)

13 school locations in 77067: 6 elementary, 3 middle, 1 high, 3 other.

In alphabetical order: DAVIS H S ALDINE, DONNA LEWIS EL, FORTIS ACADEMY, HERITAGE EL, and more on the ZIP page. Locations only — no ratings are shown here.

School locations
13

Source: U.S. Department of Education, National Center for Education Statistics (school locations)

Turnover Index not published for 77037 yet.

Where

77037 in Harris County, TX

77037 · $202,84677076 · $190,77077091 · $261,40077060 · $194,38077093 · $166,83377022 · $213,17577039 · $186,78277088 · $213,71577018 · $536,61877038 · $219,50677067 · $211,18477090 · $245,87577032 · $189,79677086 · $219,19277092 · $277,94077008 · $586,87277016 · $157,94577009 · $381,42277073 · $230,33577026 · $146,08677014 · $246,65277028 · $160,08677007 · $492,78577066 · $243,43577050 · $178,03077040 · $259,14477019 · $689,21877010 · no value published77002 · $245,33677068 · $312,12177055 · $614,33677080 · $345,68177396 · $257,74277003 · $348,42077006 · $561,91577338 · $230,83477069 · $330,64177078 · $163,93677024 · $1,471,10877070 · $293,881 77037
$146K$1.5M typical home value
Source: Census TIGER/Line · Zillow (ZHVI)Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

77037 is one of 132 ZIP codes that lie mostly in Harris County, TX.

Shaded by typical home value, it ranks 29 of the 39 nearby ZIPs shown.

Value rank among nearby ZIPs
29 of 39

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

Local life

Schools in 77037

7 school locations in 77037: 4 elementary, 2 middle, 1 high.

In alphabetical order: ALDINE H S, BUSSEY EL, CARROLL EL, KEEBLE EC/PK/K, and more on the ZIP page. Locations only — no ratings are shown here.

School locations
7

Source: U.S. Department of Education, National Center for Education Statistics (school locations)

2 of 4

What it costs

Home values

What homes are worth in 77067

$0$100K$200K$300K200020052010201520202025Peak May 2024 · $228,577Latest · $211,184
Typical home value
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

In January 2000 the typical home in 77067 was worth $86,488.

Values peaked at $228,577 in May 2024. The latest reading is −7.6% from that peak.

As of August 2026: $211,184, −3.2% over twelve months.

Typical home value
$211,184
12-month change
−3.2%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

Housing pulse

Monthly cost vs. price

Typical home
$211,184
Loan at 20% down
$168,947
30-year fixed rate
7.40%
Monthly principal + interest
$1,170
Median household income, per month
$4,273
Share of income
27.4%
0%30%60%
At today's rate, by home value, 2000–2026: 11.2% → 27.4%
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Census ACS · Lotvox · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Start with the typical home: $211,184. Put 20% down and borrow $168,947 at 7.40%, the 30-year fixed average as of October 8, 2026.

That is $1,170 a month in principal and interest.

The median household here earns $51,278 a year, $4,273 a month. So the payment takes 27.4% of income — rated “affordable” (Lotvox ZIP bands: under 28% affordable · 28–36% stretched · 36%+ severe).

The line holds today's rate fixed and moves only the price: at that rate, the same share was 11.2% in 2000.

Payment share of income
27.4%
Monthly P&I
$1,170

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Lotvox lens

The payment, at each month's rate

$0$500$1K$2K2000200520102015202020252.68% rate · $5486.67% rate · $1,086
Monthly P&I at that month's 30-year rate
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Take the typical home's price each month, borrow 80% at that month's actual 30-year average rate: in January 2000 (8.21%) the payment was $518.

In December 2020, with rates at 2.68%, it was $548.

By August 2026, at 6.67%, it was $1,086 — +98% since December 2020, while the home's value moved +25%.

Payment change since 2020
+98%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Home value after inflation

$0$100K$200K$300K200020052010201520202025
Home value (as reported)Prices in general (CPI-U), scaled to January 2000Home value in August 2026 dollars
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · BLS CPI via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Reported values rose +144% since January 2000.

General prices (CPI-U) rose +97% over the same span.

Divide one by the other: in August 2026 dollars, the 2000 home was worth $170,693. So the real change is +24%, not +144%.

Real change since 2000
+24%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Home values

77067 against its neighbors

0100200300200020052010201520202025
77067 (2000 = 100)Harris County (2000 = 100)Texas (2000 = 100)
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

77067: +144% since January 2000.

Harris County: +146% since January 2000.

Texas: +160% since January 2000 — 77067 ran behind it by 16 points.

Change since 2000
+144%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

77067 among Texas ZIPs

Affordability — price vs local income
33rd pct
Appreciation — recent value growth
20th pct
Rental yield — rent vs price
93rd pct
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Census ACS · LotvoxSource: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Against 1,763 Texas ZIP codes, 77067 sits at the 33rd percentile for affordability (price vs local income).

20th for appreciation (recent value growth); 93rd for rental yield (rent vs price).

Affordability percentile
33rd

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Lotvox lens

Rent or own

Own: payment + 1.2%/yr taxes & insurance
$1,381
principal + interest $1,170 · taxes & insurance est. $211
Rent: typical rent (ZORI)
$1,787
Price-to-rent ratio
9.8
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Zillow (ZORI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · LotvoxSource: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Owning the typical home costs about $1,381 a month once taxes and insurance (estimated at 1.2% of price a year) are added. Renting runs about $1,787 a month.

Price divided by a year's rent: 9.8. Lotvox reads under 15 as favoring buying and 20 or more as favoring renting.

Price-to-rent
9.8

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Home values

What homes are worth in 77037

$0$100K$200K$300K200020052010201520202025Peak May 2024 · $218,742Latest · $202,846
Typical home value
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

In January 2000 the typical home in 77037 was worth $70,464.

Values peaked at $218,742 in May 2024. The latest reading is −7.3% from that peak.

As of August 2026: $202,846, −2.0% over twelve months.

Typical home value
$202,846
12-month change
−2.0%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

Housing pulse

Monthly cost vs. price

Typical home
$202,846
Loan at 20% down
$162,277
30-year fixed rate
7.40%
Monthly principal + interest
$1,124
Median household income, per month
$3,848
Share of income
29.2%
0%30%60%
At today's rate, by home value, 2000–2026: 10.1% → 29.2%
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Census ACS · Lotvox · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Start with the typical home: $202,846. Put 20% down and borrow $162,277 at 7.40%, the 30-year fixed average as of October 8, 2026.

That is $1,124 a month in principal and interest.

The median household here earns $46,176 a year, $3,848 a month. So the payment takes 29.2% of income — rated “stretched” (Lotvox ZIP bands: under 28% affordable · 28–36% stretched · 36%+ severe).

The line holds today's rate fixed and moves only the price: at that rate, the same share was 10.1% in 2000.

Payment share of income
29.2%
Monthly P&I
$1,124

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Lotvox lens

The payment, at each month's rate

$0$500$1K$2K2000200520102015202020252.68% rate · $5186.67% rate · $1,044
Monthly P&I at that month's 30-year rate
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Take the typical home's price each month, borrow 80% at that month's actual 30-year average rate: in January 2000 (8.21%) the payment was $422.

In December 2020, with rates at 2.68%, it was $518.

By August 2026, at 6.67%, it was $1,044 — +102% since December 2020, while the home's value moved +27%.

Payment change since 2020
+102%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Home value after inflation

$0$100K$200K$300K200020052010201520202025
Home value (as reported)Prices in general (CPI-U), scaled to January 2000Home value in August 2026 dollars
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · BLS CPI via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Reported values rose +188% since January 2000.

General prices (CPI-U) rose +97% over the same span.

Divide one by the other: in August 2026 dollars, the 2000 home was worth $139,068. So the real change is +46%, not +188%.

Real change since 2000
+46%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Home values

77037 against its neighbors

0100200300400200020052010201520202025
77037 (2000 = 100)Harris County (2000 = 100)Texas (2000 = 100)
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

77037: +188% since January 2000.

Harris County: +146% since January 2000.

Texas: +160% since January 2000 — 77037 ran ahead of it by 28 points.

Change since 2000
+188%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

77037 among Texas ZIPs

Affordability — price vs local income
28th pct
Appreciation — recent value growth
32nd pct
Rental yield — rent vs price
43rd pct
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Census ACS · LotvoxSource: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Against 1,763 Texas ZIP codes, 77037 sits at the 28th percentile for affordability (price vs local income).

32nd for appreciation (recent value growth); 43rd for rental yield (rent vs price).

Affordability percentile
28th

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Lotvox lens

Rent or own

Own: payment + 1.2%/yr taxes & insurance
$1,326
principal + interest $1,124 · taxes & insurance est. $202
Rent: typical rent (ZORI)
$906
Price-to-rent ratio
18.7
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Zillow (ZORI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · LotvoxSource: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Owning the typical home costs about $1,326 a month once taxes and insurance (estimated at 1.2% of price a year) are added. Renting runs about $906 a month.

Price divided by a year's rent: 18.7. Lotvox reads under 15 as favoring buying and 20 or more as favoring renting.

Price-to-rent
18.7

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

3 of 4

What's moving

Housing pulse

Listings Flow Ladder

per month / homes for sale2024-092026-08balanced 4–6 mo5.1 mo5.1 months of supplyNet +5 / month · inventory growing
New listings / monthHomes for saleClosed sales / monthBasin water level = months of supply
Source: Redfin · Lotvox · as of 2026-08-31Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Picture the Listings Flow Ladder as a basin: new listings pour in from the faucet, the homes for sale are the water, and closed sales run out the drain. Coming in — new listings: about 12 a month (Redfin, 3-month rolling data through August 2026).

On the shelf — homes for sale at the end of the period: 36.

Going out — closed sales: about 7 a month. The drain is drawn 74% narrower: the share of homes for sale that sell each month is 26% of its 2015–2019 level.

The ladder: homes for sale ÷ monthly sales = 5.1 months of supply — inside the 4–6 month balanced range. In the basin, that is the water level against the shaded balanced band.

The net reading: about 5 more homes came on than sold each month, so inventory is growing. The basin is filling.

Months of supply
5.1

Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Housing pulse

Sales pace vs. normal

05101520252026
Homes sold per monthSame months, 2015–2019
Source: Redfin · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Homes sold: about 7 a month in August 2026 (Redfin).

The 2015–2019 level for the same month was 13 — so sales ran at 54% of it, and below it in 23 of the last 24 months.

Sales vs 2015–19 level
54%

Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

New supply

Homes being permitted

020,00040,00060,000202238,789202334,593202429,936202530,909
1-unit buildings2–4 units5+ units
Source: Census permits · as of 2025Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

Across Harris County, builders pulled permits for 30,909 new homes in 2025.

Of those, 55% were in 1-unit buildings (the Census Bureau's category for detached and attached single homes).

Units permitted 2025
30,909

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

Housing pulse

Sales pace vs. normal

024620252026
Homes sold per monthSame months, 2015–2019
Source: Redfin · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Homes sold: about 3 a month in August 2026 (Redfin).

The 2015–2019 level for the same month was 4 — so sales ran at 75% of it, and below it in 18 of the last 24 months.

Sales vs 2015–19 level
75%

Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

New supply

Homes being permitted

020,00040,00060,000202238,789202334,593202429,936202530,909
1-unit buildings2–4 units5+ units
Source: Census permits · as of 2025Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

Across Harris County, builders pulled permits for 30,909 new homes in 2025.

Of those, 55% were in 1-unit buildings (the Census Bureau's category for detached and attached single homes).

Units permitted 2025
30,909

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

4 of 4

Who's holding, who's leaving

Housing pulse

Migration and inventory

Moved in (top-10 origin counties)
36,350
Moved out (top-10 destination counties)
48,718
Net households
−12,368
Top origins
Fort Bend, TX11,572
Montgomery, TX7,410
Brazoria, TX3,625
Top destinations
Fort Bend, TX14,433
Montgomery, TX12,733
Brazoria, TX5,157
Homes for sale, 2012–2026
Source: IRS SOI · Redfin · as of 2026-06-01Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

This ZIP sits in Harris County. IRS tax returns for 2022-2023: among the ten counties sending the most households, 36,350 moved in. Among the ten receiving the most, 48,718 moved out.

Net across those counties: −12,368 households. Beside it, homes for sale in this ZIP: 36 in June 2026.

Most arrivals came from Fort Bend, TX (11,572 households); most departures went to Fort Bend, TX (14,433).

Net households (top-10 flows)
−12,368

Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

Housing pulse

Migration and inventory

Moved in (top-10 origin counties)
36,350
Moved out (top-10 destination counties)
48,718
Net households
−12,368
Top origins
Fort Bend, TX11,572
Montgomery, TX7,410
Brazoria, TX3,625
Top destinations
Fort Bend, TX14,433
Montgomery, TX12,733
Brazoria, TX5,157
Homes for sale, 2012–2026
Source: IRS SOI · Redfin · as of 2026-06-01Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

This ZIP sits in Harris County. IRS tax returns for 2022-2023: among the ten counties sending the most households, 36,350 moved in. Among the ten receiving the most, 48,718 moved out.

Net across those counties: −12,368 households. Beside it, homes for sale in this ZIP: 16 in June 2026.

Most arrivals came from Fort Bend, TX (11,572 households); most departures went to Fort Bend, TX (14,433).

Net households (top-10 flows)
−12,368

Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

Own in 77067?What's my home worth?Own in 77037?What's my home worth?An agent?Claim one of these ZIPs