Lotvox market story · compare

ZIP 19118 vs ZIP 19147

ZIP 19118

Philadelphia County, PA

ZIP 19147

Philadelphia County, PA

1 of 4

Who's going to sell

Turnover Index not published for 19118 yet.

Where

19118 in Philadelphia County, PA

19118 · $899,44919128 · $369,03419119 · $367,61719127 · $350,18619150 · $240,35819144 · $188,08119138 · $177,15919129 · $325,94819132 · $75,45819141 · $157,51719126 · $226,25919131 · $159,95819140 · $99,75419121 · $193,96919151 · $203,53619120 · $168,39319139 · $130,81119130 · $438,72019133 · $84,68019104 · $222,81619122 · $300,08919108 · no value published19103 · $477,76519143 · $146,20019124 · $175,98419102 · $379,59519123 · $460,51919107 · $312,07419109 · no value published19125 · $379,57019146 · $392,07519111 · $296,10219134 · $117,71919142 · $138,80519106 · $401,47819147 · $486,30019149 · $225,50519145 · $257,83219137 · $230,22019115 · $387,664 19118
$75K$899K typical home value
Source: Census TIGER/Line · Zillow (ZHVI)Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

19118 is one of 49 ZIP codes that lie mostly in Philadelphia County, PA — 98% of its own area is in the county.

Shaded by typical home value, it ranks 1 of the 38 nearby ZIPs shown.

Value rank among nearby ZIPs
1 of 38

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

Local life

Schools in 19118

1 school location in 19118: 1 middle.

In alphabetical order: John Story Jenks Academy for the Arts an. Locations only — no ratings are shown here.

School locations
1

Source: U.S. Department of Education, National Center for Education Statistics (school locations)

Turnover Index not published for 19147 yet.

Where

19147 in Philadelphia County, PA

19147 · $486,30019106 · $401,47819109 · no value published19107 · $312,07419102 · $379,59519108 · no value published19103 · $477,76519148 · $266,81519123 · $460,51919146 · $392,07519130 · $438,72019122 · $300,08919125 · $379,57019145 · $257,83219112 · no value published19104 · $222,81619121 · $193,96919133 · $84,68019132 · $75,45819134 · $117,71919143 · $146,20019140 · $99,75419131 · $159,95819142 · $138,80519129 · $325,94819139 · $130,81119137 · $230,22019153 · $211,94319124 · $175,98419144 · $188,08119141 · $157,51719120 · $168,39319151 · $203,53619126 · $226,25919138 · $177,15919119 · $367,61719127 · $350,18619149 · $225,50519135 · $205,01419128 · $369,034 19147
$75K$486K typical home value
Source: Census TIGER/Line · Zillow (ZHVI)Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

19147 is one of 49 ZIP codes that lie mostly in Philadelphia County, PA.

Shaded by typical home value, it ranks 1 of the 37 nearby ZIPs shown.

Value rank among nearby ZIPs
1 of 37

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

Local life

Schools in 19147

8 school locations in 19147: 6 middle, 2 high.

In alphabetical order: Academy at Palumbo, Christopher Columbus CS, Creative and Performing Arts, Fanny Jackson Coppin Sch, and more on the ZIP page. Locations only — no ratings are shown here.

School locations
8

Source: U.S. Department of Education, National Center for Education Statistics (school locations)

2 of 4

What it costs

Home values

What homes are worth in 19118

$0$250K$500K$750K$1.0M200020052010201520202025Peak August 2026 · $899,449Latest · $899,449
Typical home value
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

In January 2000 the typical home in 19118 was worth $244,135.

Values peaked at $899,449 in August 2026. The latest reading is the peak.

As of August 2026: $899,449, +7.2% over twelve months.

Typical home value
$899,449
12-month change
+7.2%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

Housing pulse

Monthly cost vs. price

Typical home
$899,449
Loan at 20% down
$719,559
30-year fixed rate
7.40%
Monthly principal + interest
$4,982
Median household income, per month
$8,806
Share of income
56.6%
0%30%60%
At today's rate, by home value, 2000–2026: 15.4% → 56.6%
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Census ACS · Lotvox · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Start with the typical home: $899,449. Put 20% down and borrow $719,559 at 7.40%, the 30-year fixed average as of October 8, 2026.

That is $4,982 a month in principal and interest.

The median household here earns $105,667 a year, $8,806 a month. So the payment takes 56.6% of income — rated “severe” (Lotvox ZIP bands: under 28% affordable · 28–36% stretched · 36%+ severe).

The line holds today's rate fixed and moves only the price: at that rate, the same share was 15.4% in 2000.

Payment share of income
56.6%
Monthly P&I
$4,982

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Lotvox lens

The payment, at each month's rate

$0$2K$4K$6K2000200520102015202020252.68% rate · $2,1426.67% rate · $4,627
Monthly P&I at that month's 30-year rate
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Take the typical home's price each month, borrow 80% at that month's actual 30-year average rate: in January 2000 (8.21%) the payment was $1,462.

In December 2020, with rates at 2.68%, it was $2,142.

By August 2026, at 6.67%, it was $4,627 — +116% since December 2020, while the home's value moved +36%.

Payment change since 2020
+116%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Home value after inflation

$0$250K$500K$750K$1.0M200020052010201520202025
Home value (as reported)Prices in general (CPI-U), scaled to January 2000Home value in August 2026 dollars
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · BLS CPI via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Reported values rose +268% since January 2000.

General prices (CPI-U) rose +97% over the same span.

Divide one by the other: in August 2026 dollars, the 2000 home was worth $481,826. So the real change is +87%, not +268%.

Real change since 2000
+87%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Home values

19118 against its neighbors

0100200300400200020052010201520202025
19118 (2000 = 100)Philadelphia County (2000 = 100)Pennsylvania (2000 = 100)
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

19118: +268% since January 2000.

Philadelphia County: +270% since January 2000.

Pennsylvania: +186% since January 2000 — 19118 ran ahead of it by 82 points.

Change since 2000
+268%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Rent or own

Own: payment + 1.2%/yr taxes & insurance
$5,882
principal + interest $4,982 · taxes & insurance est. $900
Rent: typical rent (ZORI)
$1,789
Price-to-rent ratio
41.9
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Zillow (ZORI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · LotvoxSource: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Owning the typical home costs about $5,882 a month once taxes and insurance (estimated at 1.2% of price a year) are added. Renting runs about $1,789 a month.

Price divided by a year's rent: 41.9. Lotvox reads under 15 as favoring buying and 20 or more as favoring renting.

Price-to-rent
41.9

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Home values

What homes are worth in 19147

$0$200K$400K$600K200020052010201520202025Peak August 2026 · $486,300Latest · $486,300
Typical home value
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

In January 2000 the typical home in 19147 was worth $114,916.

Values peaked at $486,300 in August 2026. The latest reading is the peak.

As of August 2026: $486,300, +5.0% over twelve months.

Typical home value
$486,300
12-month change
+5.0%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

Housing pulse

Monthly cost vs. price

Typical home
$486,300
Loan at 20% down
$389,040
30-year fixed rate
7.40%
Monthly principal + interest
$2,694
Median household income, per month
$8,683
Share of income
31.0%
0%30%60%
At today's rate, by home value, 2000–2026: 7.3% → 31.0%
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Census ACS · Lotvox · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Start with the typical home: $486,300. Put 20% down and borrow $389,040 at 7.40%, the 30-year fixed average as of October 8, 2026.

That is $2,694 a month in principal and interest.

The median household here earns $104,190 a year, $8,683 a month. So the payment takes 31.0% of income — rated “stretched” (Lotvox ZIP bands: under 28% affordable · 28–36% stretched · 36%+ severe).

The line holds today's rate fixed and moves only the price: at that rate, the same share was 7.3% in 2000.

Payment share of income
31.0%
Monthly P&I
$2,694

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Lotvox lens

The payment, at each month's rate

$0$1K$2K$3K2000200520102015202020252.68% rate · $1,4356.67% rate · $2,502
Monthly P&I at that month's 30-year rate
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Take the typical home's price each month, borrow 80% at that month's actual 30-year average rate: in January 2000 (8.21%) the payment was $688.

In December 2020, with rates at 2.68%, it was $1,435.

By August 2026, at 6.67%, it was $2,502 — +74% since December 2020, while the home's value moved +10%.

Payment change since 2020
+74%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Home value after inflation

$0$200K$400K$600K200020052010201520202025
Home value (as reported)Prices in general (CPI-U), scaled to January 2000Home value in August 2026 dollars
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · BLS CPI via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Reported values rose +323% since January 2000.

General prices (CPI-U) rose +97% over the same span.

Divide one by the other: in August 2026 dollars, the 2000 home was worth $226,799. So the real change is +114%, not +323%.

Real change since 2000
+114%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Home values

19147 against its neighbors

0100200300400500200020052010201520202025
19147 (2000 = 100)Philadelphia County (2000 = 100)Pennsylvania (2000 = 100)
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

19147: +323% since January 2000.

Philadelphia County: +270% since January 2000.

Pennsylvania: +186% since January 2000 — 19147 ran ahead of it by 137 points.

Change since 2000
+323%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Rent or own

Own: payment + 1.2%/yr taxes & insurance
$3,180
principal + interest $2,694 · taxes & insurance est. $486
Rent: typical rent (ZORI)
$1,945
Price-to-rent ratio
20.8
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Zillow (ZORI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · LotvoxSource: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Owning the typical home costs about $3,180 a month once taxes and insurance (estimated at 1.2% of price a year) are added. Renting runs about $1,945 a month.

Price divided by a year's rent: 20.8. Lotvox reads under 15 as favoring buying and 20 or more as favoring renting.

Price-to-rent
20.8

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

3 of 4

What's moving

Housing pulse

Sales pace vs. normal

05101520252026
Homes sold per monthSame months, 2015–2019
Source: Redfin · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Homes sold: about 10 a month in August 2026 (Redfin).

The 2015–2019 level for the same month was 9 — so sales ran at 111% of it, and below it in 10 of the last 24 months.

Sales vs 2015–19 level
111%

Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

New supply

Homes being permitted

02,0004,0006,00020223,22320233,86320242,96220253,366
1-unit buildings2–4 units5+ units
Source: Census permits · as of 2025Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

Across Philadelphia County, builders pulled permits for 3,366 new homes in 2025.

Of those, 19% were in 1-unit buildings (the Census Bureau's category for detached and attached single homes).

Units permitted 2025
3,366

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

Housing pulse

Listings Flow Ladder

per month / homes for sale2024-092026-08balanced 4–6 mo2.5 mo2.5 months of supplyNet −14 / month · inventory shrinking
New listings / monthHomes for saleClosed sales / monthBasin water level = months of supply
Source: Redfin · Lotvox · as of 2026-08-31Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Picture the Listings Flow Ladder as a basin: new listings pour in from the faucet, the homes for sale are the water, and closed sales run out the drain. Coming in — new listings: about 49 a month (Redfin, 3-month rolling data through August 2026). That is 65% of the 2015–2019 level for the same months.

On the shelf — homes for sale at the end of the period: 157. That is 68% of the 2015–2019 level for the same months.

Going out — closed sales: about 63 a month. That is 83% of the 2015–2019 level for the same months.

The ladder: homes for sale ÷ monthly sales = 2.5 months of supply — below the 4–6 month range Lotvox treats as balanced. In the basin, that is the water level against the shaded balanced band.

The net reading: about 14 more homes sold than came on each month, so inventory is shrinking. The basin is draining.

Months of supply
2.5

Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Housing pulse

Sales pace vs. normal

025507510020252026
Homes sold per monthSame months, 2015–2019
Source: Redfin · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Homes sold: about 63 a month in August 2026 (Redfin).

The 2015–2019 level for the same month was 63 — so sales ran at 100% of it, and below it in 22 of the last 24 months.

Sales vs 2015–19 level
100%

Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

New supply

Homes being permitted

02,0004,0006,00020223,22320233,86320242,96220253,366
1-unit buildings2–4 units5+ units
Source: Census permits · as of 2025Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

Across Philadelphia County, builders pulled permits for 3,366 new homes in 2025.

Of those, 19% were in 1-unit buildings (the Census Bureau's category for detached and attached single homes).

Units permitted 2025
3,366

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

4 of 4

Who's holding, who's leaving

Housing pulse

Migration and inventory

Moved in (top-10 origin counties)
15,458
Moved out (top-10 destination counties)
21,517
Net households
−6,059
Top origins
Montgomery, PA3,939
Delaware, PA3,007
Bucks, PA2,178
Top destinations
Montgomery, PA5,924
Delaware, PA4,471
Bucks, PA3,391
Homes for sale, 2012–2026
Source: IRS SOI · Redfin · as of 2026-06-01Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

This ZIP sits in Philadelphia County. IRS tax returns for 2022-2023: among the ten counties sending the most households, 15,458 moved in. Among the ten receiving the most, 21,517 moved out.

Net across those counties: −6,059 households. Beside it, homes for sale in this ZIP: 22 in June 2026.

Most arrivals came from Montgomery, PA (3,939 households); most departures went to Montgomery, PA (5,924).

Net households (top-10 flows)
−6,059

Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

County records

On the county rolls

Properties on the assessor roll
2,607
Average assessor market value
$715,000
Typical home value (ZHVI)
$899,449
Assessor vs market
−20.5%
Source: County records · Zillow (ZHVI) · LotvoxSource: County assessor and recorder public records; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

County assessor records list 2,607 properties with a market value here. Their average assessed market value is $715,000; the typical home value is $899,449.

The assessor average sits −20.5% from the market figure — an average against a typical value, so treat it as a check, not a verdict.

Properties on the roll
2,607

Source: County assessor and recorder public records; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Housing pulse

Migration and inventory

Moved in (top-10 origin counties)
15,458
Moved out (top-10 destination counties)
21,517
Net households
−6,059
Top origins
Montgomery, PA3,939
Delaware, PA3,007
Bucks, PA2,178
Top destinations
Montgomery, PA5,924
Delaware, PA4,471
Bucks, PA3,391
Homes for sale, 2012–2026
Source: IRS SOI · Redfin · as of 2026-06-01Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

This ZIP sits in Philadelphia County. IRS tax returns for 2022-2023: among the ten counties sending the most households, 15,458 moved in. Among the ten receiving the most, 21,517 moved out.

Net across those counties: −6,059 households. Beside it, homes for sale in this ZIP: 157 in June 2026.

Most arrivals came from Montgomery, PA (3,939 households); most departures went to Montgomery, PA (5,924).

Net households (top-10 flows)
−6,059

Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

County records

On the county rolls

Properties on the assessor roll
13,378
Average assessor market value
$437,550
Typical home value (ZHVI)
$486,300
Assessor vs market
−10.0%
Source: County records · Zillow (ZHVI) · LotvoxSource: County assessor and recorder public records; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

County assessor records list 13,378 properties with a market value here. Their average assessed market value is $437,550; the typical home value is $486,300.

The assessor average sits −10.0% from the market figure — an average against a typical value, so treat it as a check, not a verdict.

Properties on the roll
13,378

Source: County assessor and recorder public records; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Own in 19118?What's my home worth?Own in 19147?What's my home worth?An agent?Claim one of these ZIPs