Lotvox market story · compare

ZIP 07670 vs ZIP 07641

ZIP 07670

Bergen County, NJ

ZIP 07641

Bergen County, NJ

1 of 4

Who's going to sell

Turnover Index not published for 07670 yet.

Where

07670 in Bergen County, NJ

07670 · $1,327,42307626 · $1,037,31507631 · $626,76907632 · $1,815,89307627 · $1,548,14407628 · $678,00007621 · $645,85607666 · $699,50707624 · $1,209,26507620 · $3,268,80707646 · $746,79007605 · $828,54407641 · $1,233,05507024 · $598,10207640 · $995,76407661 · $861,01207649 · $1,019,65407648 · $915,68507650 · $1,012,48807603 · $623,28507630 · $798,55307601 · $472,98607660 · $604,64407647 · $775,72007675 · $924,52707020 · $711,02307607 · $701,21607010 · $642,28707022 · $668,45707643 · $603,12407657 · $787,46607652 · $1,081,18407642 · $866,75107676 · $834,29107606 · $716,19807608 · no value published07662 · $643,77507074 · $669,60207604 · $722,12607644 · $629,883 07670
$473K$3.3M typical home value
Source: Census TIGER/Line · Zillow (ZHVI)Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

07670 is one of 66 ZIP codes that lie mostly in Bergen County, NJ.

Shaded by typical home value, it ranks 4 of the 39 nearby ZIPs shown.

Value rank among nearby ZIPs
4 of 39

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

Local life

Schools in 07670

6 school locations in 07670: 4 elementary, 1 middle, 1 high.

In alphabetical order: J Spencer Smith School, Malcolm S Mackay School, Ralph S Maugham School, Tenafly High School, and more on the ZIP page. Locations only — no ratings are shown here.

School locations
6

Source: U.S. Department of Education, National Center for Education Statistics (school locations)

Turnover Index not published for 07641 yet.

Where

07641 in Bergen County, NJ

07641 · $1,233,05507630 · $798,55307649 · $1,019,65407628 · $678,00007621 · $645,85607640 · $995,76407646 · $746,79007675 · $924,52707624 · $1,209,26507627 · $1,548,14407626 · $1,037,31507661 · $861,01207642 · $866,75107676 · $834,29107648 · $915,68507670 · $1,327,42307652 · $1,081,18407666 · $699,50707647 · $775,72007656 · $860,69907620 · $3,268,80707631 · $626,76907601 · $472,98607607 · $701,21607677 · $1,284,05207603 · $623,28507662 · $643,77507645 · $947,18807632 · $1,815,89307423 · $1,365,21407605 · $828,54407663 · $674,53907450 · $1,268,69807660 · $604,64407410 · $729,53407452 · $1,106,10207650 · $1,012,48807644 · $629,88307024 · $598,10207458 · $1,651,956 07641
$473K$3.3M typical home value
Source: Census TIGER/Line · Zillow (ZHVI)Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

07641 is one of 66 ZIP codes that lie mostly in Bergen County, NJ.

Shaded by typical home value, it ranks 9 of the 40 nearby ZIPs shown.

Value rank among nearby ZIPs
9 of 40

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, TIGER/Line boundaries; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research

Local life

Schools in 07641

1 school location in 07641: 1 middle.

In alphabetical order: Haworth Public School. Locations only — no ratings are shown here.

School locations
1

Source: U.S. Department of Education, National Center for Education Statistics (school locations)

2 of 4

What it costs

Home values

What homes are worth in 07670

$0$500K$1.0M$1.5M200020052010201520202025Peak August 2026 · $1,327,423Latest · $1,327,423
Typical home value
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

In January 2000 the typical home in 07670 was worth $386,068.

Values peaked at $1,327,423 in August 2026. The latest reading is the peak.

As of August 2026: $1,327,423, +10.3% over twelve months.

Typical home value
$1,327,423
12-month change
+10.3%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

Housing pulse

Monthly cost vs. price

Typical home
$1,327,423
Loan at 20% down
$1,061,938
30-year fixed rate
7.40%
Monthly principal + interest
$7,353
Median household income, per month
$17,341
Share of income
42.4%
0%30%60%
At today's rate, by home value, 2000–2026: 12.3% → 42.4%
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Census ACS · Lotvox · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Start with the typical home: $1,327,423. Put 20% down and borrow $1,061,938 at 7.40%, the 30-year fixed average as of October 8, 2026.

That is $7,353 a month in principal and interest.

The median household here earns $208,088 a year, $17,341 a month. So the payment takes 42.4% of income — rated “severe” (Lotvox ZIP bands: under 28% affordable · 28–36% stretched · 36%+ severe).

The line holds today's rate fixed and moves only the price: at that rate, the same share was 12.3% in 2000.

Payment share of income
42.4%
Monthly P&I
$7,353

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Lotvox lens

The payment, at each month's rate

$0$2K$4K$6K$8K2000200520102015202020252.68% rate · $2,8176.67% rate · $6,829
Monthly P&I at that month's 30-year rate
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Take the typical home's price each month, borrow 80% at that month's actual 30-year average rate: in January 2000 (8.21%) the payment was $2,312.

In December 2020, with rates at 2.68%, it was $2,817.

By August 2026, at 6.67%, it was $6,829 — +142% since December 2020, while the home's value moved +53%.

Payment change since 2020
+142%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Home value after inflation

$0$500K$1.0M$1.5M200020052010201520202025
Home value (as reported)Prices in general (CPI-U), scaled to January 2000Home value in August 2026 dollars
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · BLS CPI via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Reported values rose +244% since January 2000.

General prices (CPI-U) rose +97% over the same span.

Divide one by the other: in August 2026 dollars, the 2000 home was worth $761,945. So the real change is +74%, not +244%.

Real change since 2000
+74%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Home values

07670 against its neighbors

0100200300400200020052010201520202025
07670 (2000 = 100)Bergen County (2000 = 100)New Jersey (2000 = 100)
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

07670: +244% since January 2000.

Bergen County: +227% since January 2000.

New Jersey: +240% since January 2000 — 07670 ran ahead of it by 4 points.

Change since 2000
+244%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Rent or own

Own: payment + 1.2%/yr taxes & insurance
$8,680
principal + interest $7,353 · taxes & insurance est. $1,327
Rent: typical rent (ZORI)
$4,377
Price-to-rent ratio
25.3
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Zillow (ZORI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · LotvoxSource: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Owning the typical home costs about $8,680 a month once taxes and insurance (estimated at 1.2% of price a year) are added. Renting runs about $4,377 a month.

Price divided by a year's rent: 25.3. Lotvox reads under 15 as favoring buying and 20 or more as favoring renting.

Price-to-rent
25.3

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Zillow Observed Rent Index (ZORI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Home values

What homes are worth in 07641

$0$500K$1.0M$1.5M200020052010201520202025Peak August 2026 · $1,233,055Latest · $1,233,055
Typical home value
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

In January 2000 the typical home in 07641 was worth $352,752.

Values peaked at $1,233,055 in August 2026. The latest reading is the peak.

As of August 2026: $1,233,055, +12.0% over twelve months.

Typical home value
$1,233,055
12-month change
+12.0%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research · data as of 2026-08-31

Housing pulse

Monthly cost vs. price

Typical home
$1,233,055
Loan at 20% down
$986,444
30-year fixed rate
7.40%
Monthly principal + interest
$6,830
Median household income, per month
$18,987
Share of income
36.0%
0%30%60%
At today's rate, by home value, 2000–2026: 10.3% → 36.0%
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Census ACS · Lotvox · as of 2026-08-31Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Start with the typical home: $1,233,055. Put 20% down and borrow $986,444 at 7.40%, the 30-year fixed average as of October 8, 2026.

That is $6,830 a month in principal and interest.

The median household here earns $227,841 a year, $18,987 a month. So the payment takes 36.0% of income — rated “severe” (Lotvox ZIP bands: under 28% affordable · 28–36% stretched · 36%+ severe).

The line holds today's rate fixed and moves only the price: at that rate, the same share was 10.3% in 2000.

Payment share of income
36.0%
Monthly P&I
$6,830

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Lotvox lens

The payment, at each month's rate

$0$2K$4K$6K$8K2000200520102015202020252.68% rate · $2,3856.67% rate · $6,344
Monthly P&I at that month's 30-year rate
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Freddie Mac via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Take the typical home's price each month, borrow 80% at that month's actual 30-year average rate: in January 2000 (8.21%) the payment was $2,112.

In December 2020, with rates at 2.68%, it was $2,385.

By August 2026, at 6.67%, it was $6,344 — +166% since December 2020, while the home's value moved +67%.

Payment change since 2020
+166%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Home value after inflation

$0$500K$1.0M$1.5M200020052010201520202025
Home value (as reported)Prices in general (CPI-U), scaled to January 2000Home value in August 2026 dollars
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · BLS CPI via FRED · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Reported values rose +250% since January 2000.

General prices (CPI-U) rose +97% over the same span.

Divide one by the other: in August 2026 dollars, the 2000 home was worth $696,192. So the real change is +77%, not +250%.

Real change since 2000
+77%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Consumer Price Index (CPI-U), via FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08
Deflated with CPI-U (seasonally adjusted, FRED CPIAUCSL) to August 2026; the site's Housing pulse chart uses its own CPI series, so older months can differ slightly.

Home values

07641 against its neighbors

0100200300400200020052010201520202025
07641 (2000 = 100)Bergen County (2000 = 100)New Jersey (2000 = 100)
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

07641: +250% since January 2000.

Bergen County: +227% since January 2000.

New Jersey: +240% since January 2000 — 07641 ran ahead of it by 10 points.

Change since 2000
+250%

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Lotvox lens

Rent or own

Own: payment + 1.2%/yr taxes & insurance
$8,063
principal + interest $6,830 · taxes & insurance est. $1,233
Rent: county median rent (ACS)
$1,914
Price-to-rent ratio
53.7
Source: Zillow (ZHVI) · Census ACS · Freddie Mac via FRED · LotvoxSource: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Owning the typical home costs about $8,063 a month once taxes and insurance (estimated at 1.2% of price a year) are added. Renting runs about $1,914 a month.

Price divided by a year's rent: 53.7. Lotvox reads under 15 as favoring buying and 20 or more as favoring renting.

Price-to-rent
53.7

Source: Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; U.S. Census Bureau, American Community Survey 5-year estimates; Freddie Mac, 30-Year Fixed Rate Mortgage Average in the United States (MORTGAGE30US), retrieved from FRED®, Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

3 of 4

What's moving

Housing pulse

Listings Flow Ladder

per month / homes for sale2024-092026-08balanced 4–6 mo3.1 mo3.1 months of supplyNet +1 / month · inventory growing
New listings / monthHomes for saleClosed sales / monthBasin water level = months of supply
Source: Redfin · Lotvox · as of 2026-08-31Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Picture the Listings Flow Ladder as a basin: new listings pour in from the faucet, the homes for sale are the water, and closed sales run out the drain. Coming in — new listings: about 18 a month (Redfin, 3-month rolling data through August 2026). That is 70% of the 2015–2019 level for the same months.

On the shelf — homes for sale at the end of the period: 53.

Going out — closed sales: about 17 a month.

The ladder: homes for sale ÷ monthly sales = 3.1 months of supply — below the 4–6 month range Lotvox treats as balanced. In the basin, that is the water level against the shaded balanced band.

The net reading: about 1 more homes came on than sold each month, so inventory is growing. The basin is filling.

Months of supply
3.1

Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08-31

Housing pulse

Sales pace vs. normal

010203020252026
Homes sold per monthSame months, 2015–2019
Source: Redfin · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Homes sold: about 17 a month in August 2026 (Redfin).

The 2015–2019 level for the same month was 17 — so sales ran at 100% of it, and below it in 19 of the last 24 months.

Sales vs 2015–19 level
100%

Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

New supply

Homes being permitted

02,0004,0006,00020223,95320233,39520243,32920252,970
1-unit buildings2–4 units5+ units
Source: Census permits · as of 2025Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

Across Bergen County, builders pulled permits for 2,970 new homes in 2025.

Of those, 47% were in 1-unit buildings (the Census Bureau's category for detached and attached single homes).

Units permitted 2025
2,970

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

Housing pulse

Sales pace vs. normal

024620252026
Homes sold per monthSame months, 2015–2019
Source: Redfin · Lotvox · as of 2026-08Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

Homes sold: about 2 a month in August 2026 (Redfin).

The 2015–2019 level for the same month was 4 — so sales ran at 50% of it, and below it in 14 of the last 24 months.

Sales vs 2015–19 level
50%

Source: Redfin Data Center (market tracker data); Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above) · data as of 2026-08

New supply

Homes being permitted

02,0004,0006,00020223,95320233,39520243,32920252,970
1-unit buildings2–4 units5+ units
Source: Census permits · as of 2025Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

Across Bergen County, builders pulled permits for 2,970 new homes in 2025.

Of those, 47% were in 1-unit buildings (the Census Bureau's category for detached and attached single homes).

Units permitted 2025
2,970

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Building Permits Survey · data as of 2025

4 of 4

Who's holding, who's leaving

Housing pulse

Migration and inventory

Moved in (top-10 origin counties)
14,844
Moved out (top-10 destination counties)
11,715
Net households
+3,129
Top origins
Hudson, NJ3,893
Passaic, NJ2,812
New York, NY1,804
Top destinations
Passaic, NJ2,659
Hudson, NJ2,438
New York, NY1,635
Homes for sale, 2012–2026
Source: IRS SOI · Redfin · as of 2026-06-01Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

This ZIP sits in Bergen County. IRS tax returns for 2022-2023: among the ten counties sending the most households, 14,844 moved in. Among the ten receiving the most, 11,715 moved out.

Net across those counties: +3,129 households. Beside it, homes for sale in this ZIP: 53 in June 2026.

Most arrivals came from Hudson, NJ (3,893 households); most departures went to Passaic, NJ (2,659).

Net households (top-10 flows)
+3,129

Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

County records

On the county rolls

Properties on the assessor roll
4,536
Average assessor market value
$690,000
Typical home value (ZHVI)
$1,327,423
Assessor vs market
−48.0%
Source: County records · Zillow (ZHVI) · LotvoxSource: County assessor and recorder public records; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

County assessor records list 4,536 properties with a market value here. Their average assessed market value is $690,000; the typical home value is $1,327,423.

The assessor average sits −48.0% from the market figure — an average against a typical value, so treat it as a check, not a verdict.

Properties on the roll
4,536

Source: County assessor and recorder public records; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Housing pulse

Migration and inventory

Moved in (top-10 origin counties)
14,844
Moved out (top-10 destination counties)
11,715
Net households
+3,129
Top origins
Hudson, NJ3,893
Passaic, NJ2,812
New York, NY1,804
Top destinations
Passaic, NJ2,659
Hudson, NJ2,438
New York, NY1,635
Homes for sale, 2012–2026
Source: IRS SOI · Redfin · as of 2026-06-01Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

This ZIP sits in Bergen County. IRS tax returns for 2022-2023: among the ten counties sending the most households, 14,844 moved in. Among the ten receiving the most, 11,715 moved out.

Net across those counties: +3,129 households. Beside it, homes for sale in this ZIP: 8 in June 2026.

Most arrivals came from Hudson, NJ (3,893 households); most departures went to Passaic, NJ (2,659).

Net households (top-10 flows)
+3,129

Source: IRS Statistics of Income, county-to-county migration data; Redfin Data Center (market tracker data) · data as of 2026-06-01

County records

On the county rolls

Properties on the assessor roll
1,266
Average assessor market value
$599,450
Typical home value (ZHVI)
$1,233,055
Assessor vs market
−51.4%
Source: County records · Zillow (ZHVI) · LotvoxSource: County assessor and recorder public records; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

County assessor records list 1,266 properties with a market value here. Their average assessed market value is $599,450; the typical home value is $1,233,055.

The assessor average sits −51.4% from the market figure — an average against a typical value, so treat it as a check, not a verdict.

Properties on the roll
1,266

Source: County assessor and recorder public records; Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI), Zillow Research; Lotvox analysis (calculations on the sources above)

Own in 07670?What's my home worth?Own in 07641?What's my home worth?An agent?Claim one of these ZIPs